|
|
|
|
Girls/Flickor 2000
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Grp 1
Tabell
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
1 |
Må |
08:00 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Islingby IK |
2-5 |
71. Kommunal |
|
2 |
Må |
08:00 |
Stora Tuna IK |
- |
Torsångs IF gul |
3-4 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
875 |
Må |
10:00 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Forssa BK |
7-0 |
74. Tools |
|
54 |
Må |
11:20 |
Östansbo IS |
- |
Torsångs IF blå |
1-7 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
23 |
Må |
12:50 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Torsångs IF gul |
1-1 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
92 |
Må |
13:50 |
Ulfshyttans IF |
- |
Forssa BK |
0-5 |
71. Kommunal |
|
119 |
Må |
15:30 |
Gustafs GoIF |
- |
Stora Tuna IK |
5-0 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
205 |
Ti |
09:20 |
Torsångs IF gul |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
2-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
212 |
Ti |
10:00 |
Torsångs IF blå |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
1-1 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
225 |
Ti |
10:40 |
Ulfshyttans IF |
- |
Tynset IF |
0-5 |
71. Kommunal |
|
226 |
Ti |
10:40 |
Stora Tuna IK |
- |
IF Tunabro |
1-6 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
876 |
Ti |
11:30 |
Forssa BK |
- |
Östansbo IS |
0-2 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
877 |
Ti |
15:20 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Forssa BK |
3-0 |
71. Kommunal |
|
390 |
On |
09:20 |
Stora Tuna IK |
- |
Östansbo IS |
2-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
396 |
On |
10:00 |
Islingby IK |
- |
IF Tunabro |
0-2 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
421 |
On |
11:20 |
Torsångs IF blå |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
5-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
442 |
On |
12:40 |
Ulfshyttans IF |
- |
Torsångs IF gul |
0-8 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
443 |
On |
12:40 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
1-1 |
74. Tools |
|
494 |
On |
16:00 |
Stora Tuna IK |
- |
Torsångs IF blå |
0-1 |
71. Kommunal |
|
495 |
On |
16:00 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
0-2 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
366 |
On |
16:40 |
Torsångs IF gul |
- |
Tynset IF |
0-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
514 |
On |
17:20 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
0-2 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
515 |
On |
17:20 |
Östansbo IS |
- |
Ulfshyttans IF |
2-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
571 |
To |
10:00 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
IF Tunabro |
0-2 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
584 |
To |
10:40 |
Östansbo IS |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
0-3 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
593 |
To |
11:20 |
Ulfshyttans IF |
- |
Stora Tuna IK |
1-1 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
605 |
To |
12:20 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Torsångs IF blå |
1-1 |
74. Tools |
|
642 |
To |
15:20 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Östansbo IS |
0-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
643 |
To |
15:20 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Tynset IF |
7-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
645 |
To |
15:40 |
Gustafs GoIF |
- |
Torsångs IF gul |
0-0 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
658 |
To |
16:40 |
Ulfshyttans IF |
- |
Islingby IK |
0-6 |
71. Kommunal |
|
878 |
Fr |
08:50 |
Forssa BK |
- |
Torsångs IF blå |
0-7 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
761 |
Fr |
12:40 |
Torsångs IF blå |
- |
Tynset IF |
1-0 |
74. Tools |
|
879 |
Fr |
15:20 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Forssa BK |
8-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
|
|
|
|
|