|
|
|
|
Girls/Flickor 1996
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Gruppindelning
Grp 1
Borlänge FK | Bullermyrens IK | Elverum | Haif/MSK | Säters IF
|
Grp 2
Delsbo IF | Håbo FF | Islingby IK | Järla IF FK 2 | Kvarnsvedens IK | Tynset IF
|
Grp 3
Falu BS | IF Tunabro | Järla IF FK 1 | Olands FF | Utleira IL | Österlövsta FF
|
Grp 4
Alnö IF | BIK Sportklubb | IFK Hedemora | Korsnäs IF | Nordre Trysil
|
Grp 1
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Elverum |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8- 2 |
9 |
Säters IF |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6- 6 |
7 |
Haif/MSK |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6- 7 |
6 |
Borlänge FK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3- 4 |
4 |
Bullermyrens IK |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4- 8 |
3 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
28 |
Må |
10:00 |
Haif/MSK |
- |
Borlänge FK |
1-0 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
105 |
Må |
14:40 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Elverum |
2-1 |
8. SSAB |
|
123 |
Må |
15:40 |
Säters IF |
- |
Haif/MSK |
3-2 |
8. SSAB |
|
219 |
Ti |
10:20 |
Borlänge FK |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
2-1 |
8. SSAB |
|
240 |
Ti |
11:30 |
Elverum |
- |
Haif/MSK |
3-0 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
309 |
Ti |
16:10 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Säters IF |
0-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
314 |
Ti |
16:20 |
Borlänge FK |
- |
Elverum |
0-1 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
468 |
On |
14:40 |
Haif/MSK |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
3-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
481 |
On |
15:20 |
Säters IF |
- |
Borlänge FK |
1-1 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
612 |
To |
12:30 |
Elverum |
- |
Säters IF |
3-0 |
6. Marabou |
|
Grp 2
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Håbo FF |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
36- 1 |
13 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
33- 3 |
13 |
Tynset IF |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11- 12 |
9 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10- 14 |
6 |
Islingby IK |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2- 34 |
3 |
Delsbo IF |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0- 28 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
29 |
Må |
10:00 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Järla IF FK 2 |
2-0 |
5. Kupolen |
|
55 |
Må |
11:20 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
1-1 |
2. Telia |
|
124 |
Må |
15:40 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
Delsbo IF |
4-0 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
135 |
Må |
16:30 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Håbo FF |
0-14 |
6. Marabou |
|
145 |
Må |
17:30 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Tynset IF |
8-0 |
6. Marabou |
|
241 |
Ti |
11:30 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Järla IF FK 2 |
5-0 |
5. Kupolen |
|
251 |
Ti |
12:20 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
1-7 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
279 |
Ti |
14:10 |
Delsbo IF |
- |
Tynset IF |
0-1 |
2. Telia |
|
362 |
Ti |
20:10 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
Islingby IK |
5-0 |
5. Kupolen |
|
454 |
On |
13:30 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Tynset IF |
0-8 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
469 |
On |
14:40 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
1-7 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
482 |
On |
15:20 |
Delsbo IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
0-12 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
594 |
To |
11:20 |
Delsbo IF |
- |
Islingby IK |
0-1 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
606 |
To |
12:20 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
0-4 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
664 |
To |
16:50 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Delsbo IF |
10-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
Grp 3
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Utleira IL |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18- 5 |
12 |
Österlövsta FF |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7- 5 |
9 |
Olands FF |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8- 7 |
7 |
IF Tunabro |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10- 10 |
7 |
Falu BS |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8- 11 |
6 |
Järla IF FK 1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4- 17 |
3 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
30 |
Må |
10:00 |
Falu BS |
- |
Österlövsta FF |
2-1 |
9. Milko |
|
78 |
Må |
13:00 |
Järla IF FK 1 |
- |
IF Tunabro |
0-6 |
9. Milko |
|
106 |
Må |
14:40 |
Österlövsta FF |
- |
Utleira IL |
0-2 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
170 |
Må |
19:10 |
Olands FF |
- |
Falu BS |
3-2 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
176 |
Ti |
08:00 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Falu BS |
2-1 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
280 |
Ti |
14:10 |
Järla IF FK 1 |
- |
Österlövsta FF |
0-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
291 |
Ti |
15:00 |
Olands FF |
- |
IF Tunabro |
1-1 |
9. Milko |
|
294 |
Ti |
15:10 |
Utleira IL |
- |
Falu BS |
4-1 |
2. Telia |
|
402 |
On |
10:10 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Utleira IL |
0-5 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
403 |
On |
10:10 |
Falu BS |
- |
Järla IF FK 1 |
2-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
428 |
On |
11:30 |
Österlövsta FF |
- |
Olands FF |
1-0 |
5. Kupolen |
|
537 |
On |
18:40 |
Olands FF |
- |
Järla IF FK 1 |
1-2 |
9. Milko |
|
562 |
To |
09:10 |
Österlövsta FF |
- |
IF Tunabro |
3-1 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
572 |
To |
10:00 |
Utleira IL |
- |
Järla IF FK 1 |
6-1 |
8. SSAB |
|
653 |
To |
16:00 |
Utleira IL |
- |
Olands FF |
1-3 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
Grp 4
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Alnö IF |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
17- 1 |
12 |
BIK Sportklubb |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
12- 7 |
7 |
Korsnäs IF |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9- 5 |
7 |
Nordre Trysil |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8- 15 |
3 |
IFK Hedemora |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0- 18 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
32 |
Må |
10:10 |
Alnö IF |
- |
IFK Hedemora |
4-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
94 |
Må |
14:10 |
Korsnäs IF |
- |
Nordre Trysil |
4-1 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
138 |
Må |
16:40 |
BIK Sportklubb |
- |
Alnö IF |
1-3 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
220 |
Ti |
10:20 |
IFK Hedemora |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
0-3 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
242 |
Ti |
11:30 |
Nordre Trysil |
- |
Alnö IF |
0-8 |
6. Marabou |
|
310 |
Ti |
16:10 |
Korsnäs IF |
- |
BIK Sportklubb |
2-2 |
2. Telia |
|
315 |
Ti |
16:20 |
IFK Hedemora |
- |
Nordre Trysil |
0-5 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
435 |
On |
12:20 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
2-0 |
6. Marabou |
|
470 |
On |
14:40 |
BIK Sportklubb |
- |
IFK Hedemora |
6-0 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
635 |
To |
14:50 |
Nordre Trysil |
- |
BIK Sportklubb |
2-3 |
2. Telia |
|
Slutspel
Elverum |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 733 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 10:30 |
|
Elverum |
0 |
|
|
|
1. Carlia Bil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Österlövsta FF |
0 |
Match# 824 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 17:00 |
|
Alnö IF |
3 |
|
Alnö IF |
2 |
8. SSAB |
|
|
|
|
Match# 734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 10:30 |
|
Alnö IF |
1 |
|
|
|
2. Telia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kvarnsvedens IK |
0 |
|
|
Match# 852 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö 09:10 |
|
Alnö IF |
Utleira IL |
1 |
|
|
1. Carlia Bil |
|
|
Match# 735 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 10:30 |
|
Säters IF |
0 |
|
|
|
3. Toyota Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Säters IF |
3 |
Match# 825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 17:00 |
|
Håbo FF |
0 |
|
Håbo FF |
2 |
9. Milko |
|
|
|
|
Match# 736 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 10:30 |
|
Håbo FF |
2 |
|
|
|
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIK Sportklubb |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match om tredje pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elverum |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 848 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö 08:40 |
|
Säters IF |
|
|
|
|
2. Telia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Säters IF |
2 |
|
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
699 |
Fr |
08:00 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
1-2 |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 9-10 |
708 |
Fr |
09:00 |
Haif/MSK |
- |
Olands FF |
2-3 |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 11-12 |
725 |
Fr |
10:00 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Järla IF FK 2 |
6-1 |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 13-14 |
733 |
Fr |
10:30 |
Elverum |
- |
Österlövsta FF |
4-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
1/4-final 1 |
734 |
Fr |
10:30 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
2-0 |
2. Telia |
1/4-final 2 |
735 |
Fr |
10:30 |
Utleira IL |
- |
Säters IF |
1-3 |
3. Toyota Center |
1/4-final 3 |
736 |
Fr |
10:30 |
Håbo FF |
- |
BIK Sportklubb |
2-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
1/4-final 4 |
739 |
Fr |
11:00 |
Borlänge FK |
- |
Nordre Trysil |
1-2(STR) |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 15-16 |
757 |
Fr |
12:00 |
Falu BS |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
1-3(STR) |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 17-18 |
765 |
Fr |
13:00 |
Islingby IK |
- |
IFK Hedemora |
3-4(STR) |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 19-20 |
782 |
Fr |
14:00 |
Järla IF FK 1 |
- |
Delsbo IF |
2-0 |
8. SSAB |
Plac. 21-22 |
824 |
Fr |
17:00 |
Elverum |
- |
Alnö IF |
0-1 |
8. SSAB |
Semifinal 1 |
825 |
Fr |
17:00 |
Säters IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
0-2 |
9. Milko |
Semifinal 2 |
848 |
Lö |
08:40 |
Elverum |
- |
Säters IF |
1-2 |
2. Telia |
Plac. 3-4 |
852 |
Lö |
09:10 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
3-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|