|
|
|
|
Boys/Pojkar 2000
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Gruppindelning
Grp 1
Bullermyrens IK | Forssa BK 1 | Gustafs GoIF | IF Tunabro vit | Islingby IK | Kvarnsvedens IK | Slätta SK gul | Torsångs IF | Örby IS blå
|
Grp 2
Djurmo/Sifferbo | Falu BS | Forssa BK 2 | Forssa BK 3 | IF Tunabro blå | IK Brage | Orsa IF FK | Slätta SK svart | Örby IS röd
|
Grp 1
Tabell
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
4 |
Må |
08:00 |
Forssa BK 1 |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
1-2 |
74. Tools |
|
31 |
Må |
10:00 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Islingby IK |
2-3 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
61 |
Må |
11:40 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Slätta SK gul |
1-1 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
84 |
Må |
13:20 |
Forssa BK 1 |
- |
Örby IS blå |
0-8 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
97 |
Må |
14:10 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
0-10 |
74. Tools |
|
108 |
Må |
14:50 |
Torsångs IF |
- |
Islingby IK |
2-2 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
126 |
Må |
15:50 |
Slätta SK gul |
- |
IF Tunabro vit |
1-2 |
71. Kommunal |
|
173 |
Må |
19:20 |
Torsångs IF |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
0-3 |
71. Kommunal |
|
206 |
Ti |
09:20 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Islingby IK |
0-1 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
214 |
Ti |
10:00 |
Örby IS blå |
- |
Torsångs IF |
5-0 |
74. Tools |
|
234 |
Ti |
11:20 |
IF Tunabro vit |
- |
Gustafs GoIF |
0-1 |
71. Kommunal |
|
260 |
Ti |
13:00 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Forssa BK 1 |
1-2 |
74. Tools |
|
282 |
Ti |
14:30 |
Slätta SK gul |
- |
Torsångs IF |
3-0 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
284 |
Ti |
14:40 |
Örby IS blå |
- |
Islingby IK |
3-2 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
299 |
Ti |
15:20 |
IF Tunabro vit |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
0-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
375 |
On |
08:40 |
Gustafs GoIF |
- |
Örby IS blå |
0-7 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
391 |
On |
09:20 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
1-2 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
397 |
On |
10:00 |
Islingby IK |
- |
Forssa BK 1 |
4-0 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
444 |
On |
12:40 |
Gustafs GoIF |
- |
Slätta SK gul |
1-3 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
460 |
On |
14:00 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
IF Tunabro vit |
0-2 |
74. Tools |
|
483 |
On |
15:20 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Forssa BK 1 |
3-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
526 |
On |
18:00 |
Slätta SK gul |
- |
Örby IS blå |
0-3 |
74. Tools |
|
538 |
On |
18:40 |
Islingby IK |
- |
IF Tunabro vit |
1-3 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
552 |
To |
08:40 |
Gustafs GoIF |
- |
Torsångs IF |
3-3 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
617 |
To |
13:00 |
Torsångs IF |
- |
Forssa BK 1 |
2-2 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
189 |
To |
13:20 |
Slätta SK gul |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
3-0 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
744 |
Fr |
11:10 |
IF Tunabro vit |
- |
Örby IS blå |
1-2 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
Grp 2
Tabell
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
35 |
Må |
10:10 |
Falu BS |
- |
Orsa IF FK |
2-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
63 |
Må |
12:00 |
IF Tunabro blå |
- |
Slätta SK svart |
1-0 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
86 |
Må |
13:30 |
Forssa BK 2 |
- |
IK Brage |
0-1 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
103 |
Må |
14:30 |
Falu BS |
- |
Örby IS röd |
0-9 |
71. Kommunal |
|
109 |
Må |
14:50 |
Forssa BK 3 |
- |
Orsa IF FK |
0-3 |
74. Tools |
|
129 |
Må |
16:10 |
Slätta SK svart |
- |
Djurmo/Sifferbo |
1-2 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
161 |
Må |
19:10 |
Forssa BK 3 |
- |
IF Tunabro blå |
0-7 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
215 |
Ti |
10:00 |
IK Brage |
- |
Forssa BK 3 |
8-2 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
227 |
Ti |
10:40 |
IF Tunabro blå |
- |
Orsa IF FK |
1-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
235 |
Ti |
11:20 |
Djurmo/Sifferbo |
- |
Örby IS röd |
1-2 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
266 |
Ti |
13:20 |
Falu BS |
- |
Forssa BK 2 |
3-1 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
285 |
Ti |
14:40 |
IK Brage |
- |
Orsa IF FK |
1-0 |
74. Tools |
|
300 |
Ti |
15:20 |
Slätta SK svart |
- |
Forssa BK 3 |
10-0 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
307 |
Ti |
16:00 |
Djurmo/Sifferbo |
- |
IF Tunabro blå |
1-2 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
367 |
On |
08:00 |
Örby IS röd |
- |
IK Brage |
3-2 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
392 |
On |
09:20 |
IF Tunabro blå |
- |
Falu BS |
1-0 |
73. ICA Maxi |
|
398 |
On |
13:20 |
Orsa IF FK |
- |
Forssa BK 2 |
4-0 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
447 |
On |
13:20 |
Örby IS röd |
- |
Slätta SK svart |
4-0 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
461 |
On |
14:00 |
Falu BS |
- |
Djurmo/Sifferbo |
2-5 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
519 |
On |
17:30 |
Slätta SK svart |
- |
IK Brage |
2-0 |
71. Kommunal |
|
527 |
On |
18:00 |
Orsa IF FK |
- |
Djurmo/Sifferbo |
0-6 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
471 |
On |
18:10 |
IF Tunabro blå |
- |
Forssa BK 2 |
6-1 |
71. Kommunal |
|
190 |
To |
10:00 |
Slätta SK svart |
- |
Falu BS |
2-3 |
72. Barnens Hus |
|
615 |
To |
12:40 |
Örby IS röd |
- |
Forssa BK 3 |
7-0 |
71. Kommunal |
|
660 |
To |
16:40 |
Forssa BK 3 |
- |
Forssa BK 2 |
3-2 |
76. Norlings skylt |
|
745 |
Fr |
11:10 |
Djurmo/Sifferbo |
- |
IK Brage |
2-1 |
74. Tools |
|
752 |
Fr |
11:50 |
Forssa BK 2 |
- |
Örby IS röd |
1-9 |
75. DalaDemokraten |
|
Uppdaterad 2010-07-17, 22:52:04
Genererad av
TEAMPLAY
|