|
|
|
|
Boys/Pojkar 1994
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Gruppindelning
Grp 1
America Satelite | IK Brage | Nardo FK 2 | Varnhem/Axvalls | Västra Husby/Östraryd IF | Örebro SK 1
|
Grp 2
Gammelstads IF | IFK Skoghall | La Academia | Nybergsund IL | TJK
|
Grp 3
Bullermyrens IK | Cruz Azul | Delsbo IF | Hagby IK | Tromsö IL
|
Grp 4
Alianca | IFK Viksjö | Nardo FK 1 | Skultuna IS | Swesom FC | Örebro SK 2
|
Grp 5
Brålanda IF | Dalkurd FF | FC Boda | Kils AIK | Kvalöya Sportsklubb | Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb
|
Grp 1
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
IK Brage |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
24- 2 |
15 |
Örebro SK 1 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
22- 8 |
10 |
America Satelite |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16- 4 |
9 |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
14- 8 |
7 |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8- 17 |
3 |
Nardo FK 2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1- 46 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
21 |
Må |
09:10 |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
- |
IK Brage |
0-4 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
82 |
Må |
13:00 |
America Satelite |
- |
Nardo FK 2 |
12-0 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
149 |
Må |
17:30 |
IK Brage |
- |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
8-0 |
2. Telia |
|
165 |
Må |
18:40 |
Nardo FK 2 |
- |
Örebro SK 1 |
0-11 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
224 |
Ti |
10:20 |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
- |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
3-1 |
5. Kupolen |
|
264 |
Ti |
13:00 |
Örebro SK 1 |
- |
America Satelite |
3-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
268 |
Ti |
13:30 |
IK Brage |
- |
Nardo FK 2 |
9-1 |
6. Marabou |
|
348 |
Ti |
18:40 |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
- |
America Satelite |
0-1 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
349 |
Ti |
18:40 |
Örebro SK 1 |
- |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
2-2 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
386 |
On |
09:00 |
America Satelite |
- |
IK Brage |
0-1 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
434 |
On |
12:10 |
Nardo FK 2 |
- |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
0-5 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
491 |
On |
15:40 |
Örebro SK 1 |
- |
IK Brage |
1-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
707 |
On |
18:50 |
Nardo FK 2 |
- |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
0-9 |
8. SSAB |
|
853 |
To |
09:10 |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
- |
America Satelite |
0-1 |
9. Milko |
|
592 |
To |
11:10 |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
- |
Örebro SK 1 |
2-5 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
Grp 2
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Nybergsund IL |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
17- 2 |
12 |
La Academia |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9- 6 |
6 |
IFK Skoghall |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5- 8 |
6 |
TJK |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9- 16 |
6 |
Gammelstads IF |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2- 10 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
79 |
Må |
13:00 |
Gammelstads IF |
- |
TJK |
2-3 |
2. Telia |
|
156 |
Må |
18:00 |
IFK Skoghall |
- |
La Academia |
3-1 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
159 |
Må |
18:30 |
TJK |
- |
Nybergsund IL |
1-10 |
6. Marabou |
|
179 |
Ti |
08:00 |
Nybergsund IL |
- |
IFK Skoghall |
3-0 |
8. SSAB |
|
261 |
Ti |
13:00 |
TJK |
- |
IFK Skoghall |
4-0 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
331 |
Ti |
17:30 |
Nybergsund IL |
- |
La Academia |
2-1 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
373 |
On |
08:30 |
Gammelstads IF |
- |
Nybergsund IL |
0-2 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
457 |
On |
13:30 |
La Academia |
- |
Gammelstads IF |
3-0 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
582 |
To |
10:20 |
IFK Skoghall |
- |
Gammelstads IF |
2-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
599 |
To |
11:20 |
La Academia |
- |
TJK |
4-1 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
Grp 3
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Tromsö IL |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
20- 3 |
12 |
Cruz Azul |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13- 3 |
9 |
Delsbo IF |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6- 9 |
4 |
Bullermyrens IK |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5- 15 |
4 |
Hagby IK |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2- 16 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
12 |
Må |
09:00 |
Delsbo IF |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
2-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
83 |
Må |
13:00 |
Hagby IK |
- |
Cruz Azul |
0-2 |
5. Kupolen |
|
98 |
Må |
14:10 |
Tromsö IL |
- |
Delsbo IF |
3-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
262 |
Ti |
13:00 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
Tromsö IL |
2-3 |
2. Telia |
|
265 |
Ti |
13:10 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Hagby IK |
3-1 |
9. Milko |
|
379 |
On |
09:00 |
Delsbo IF |
- |
Cruz Azul |
0-3 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
472 |
On |
14:40 |
Tromsö IL |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
6-0 |
8. SSAB |
|
533 |
On |
18:10 |
Hagby IK |
- |
Tromsö IL |
0-8 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
561 |
To |
09:00 |
Delsbo IF |
- |
Hagby IK |
3-1 |
6. Marabou |
|
577 |
To |
10:10 |
Bullermyrens IK |
- |
Cruz Azul |
0-6 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
Grp 4
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Örebro SK 2 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17- 4 |
12 |
Alianca |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15- 4 |
12 |
IFK Viksjö |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13- 11 |
7 |
Swesom FC |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6- 7 |
7 |
Nardo FK 1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
13- 8 |
5 |
Skultuna IS |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0- 30 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
80 |
Må |
13:00 |
Alianca |
- |
Nardo FK 1 |
3-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
117 |
Må |
15:20 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Swesom FC |
3-0 |
2. Telia |
|
150 |
Må |
17:30 |
Skultuna IS |
- |
Örebro SK 2 |
0-9 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
180 |
Ti |
08:00 |
Swesom FC |
- |
Alianca |
3-2 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
230 |
Ti |
10:50 |
Nardo FK 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
3-3 |
2. Telia |
|
287 |
Ti |
14:40 |
Skultuna IS |
- |
Alianca |
0-4 |
10. Coca Cola |
|
308 |
Ti |
16:00 |
Swesom FC |
- |
Nardo FK 1 |
0-0 |
9. Milko |
|
327 |
Ti |
17:30 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Örebro SK 2 |
1-4 |
2. Telia |
|
370 |
On |
08:00 |
Swesom FC |
- |
Skultuna IS |
3-0 |
5. Kupolen |
|
380 |
On |
09:00 |
Nardo FK 1 |
- |
Örebro SK 2 |
1-2 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
399 |
On |
10:00 |
Alianca |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
4-0 |
9. Milko |
|
511 |
On |
17:00 |
Örebro SK 2 |
- |
Swesom FC |
2-0 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
541 |
On |
18:50 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Skultuna IS |
6-0 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
560 |
To |
09:00 |
Skultuna IS |
- |
Nardo FK 1 |
0-8 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
595 |
To |
11:20 |
Örebro SK 2 |
- |
Alianca |
0-2 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
Grp 5
Tabell
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
12- 4 |
13 |
Dalkurd FF |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
16- 5 |
10 |
Brålanda IF |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11- 9 |
9 |
Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
16- 12 |
6 |
FC Boda |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6- 18 |
6 |
Kils AIK |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6- 19 |
0 |
Resultat
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
13 |
Må |
09:00 |
Brålanda IF |
- |
Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb |
4-2 |
2. Telia |
|
38 |
Må |
10:10 |
FC Boda |
- |
Dalkurd FF |
0-6 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
147 |
Må |
17:30 |
Kils AIK |
- |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
1-3 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
148 |
Må |
17:30 |
Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb |
- |
FC Boda |
7-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
181 |
Ti |
08:00 |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
- |
Brålanda IF |
3-1 |
6. Marabou |
|
263 |
Ti |
13:00 |
Dalkurd FF |
- |
Kils AIK |
5-0 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
293 |
Ti |
15:00 |
FC Boda |
- |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
1-3 |
7. Tunabyggen |
|
353 |
Ti |
19:10 |
Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb |
- |
Dalkurd FF |
2-3 |
9. Milko |
|
358 |
Ti |
19:50 |
Brålanda IF |
- |
Kils AIK |
3-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
405 |
On |
10:10 |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
- |
Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb |
2-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
409 |
On |
10:20 |
Kils AIK |
- |
FC Boda |
1-3 |
5. Kupolen |
|
438 |
On |
12:20 |
Dalkurd FF |
- |
Brålanda IF |
1-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
502 |
On |
16:20 |
Tolga-Vingelen Fotballklubb |
- |
Kils AIK |
5-3 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
506 |
On |
16:50 |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
- |
Dalkurd FF |
1-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
512 |
On |
17:00 |
Brålanda IF |
- |
FC Boda |
1-2 |
5. Kupolen |
|
Slutspel
IK Brage |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 690 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
IK Brage |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Carlia Bil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Viksjö |
0 |
Match# 770 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 13:00 |
|
Cruz Azul |
2 |
|
|
|
Cruz Azul |
1 |
1. Carlia Bil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 691 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
Cruz Azul |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Telia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalkurd FF |
0 |
|
|
Match# 841 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 18:20 |
|
Cruz Azul |
1 |
|
La Academia |
1 |
|
|
9. Milko |
|
|
|
|
Match# 692 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
America Satelite |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Toyota Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
America Satelite |
2 |
Match# 771 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 13:00 |
|
America Satelite |
0 |
|
|
|
Örebro SK 2 |
4 |
2. Telia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 693 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
Örebro SK 2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJK |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Match# 871 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö 13:00 |
|
Cruz Azul |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
5 |
|
|
|
|
1. Carlia Bil |
|
|
Match# 694 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. Kupolen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Skoghall |
3 |
Match# 772 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 13:00 |
|
Tromsö IL |
7 |
|
|
|
Tromsö IL |
4 |
3. Toyota Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 695 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
Tromsö IL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. Marabou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brålanda IF |
0 |
|
|
Match# 842 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 18:20 |
|
Tromsö IL |
0 |
|
Örebro SK 1 |
1 |
|
|
6. Marabou |
|
|
|
|
Match# 696 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
Alianca |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Milko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alianca |
2 |
Match# 773 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 13:00 |
|
Alianca |
6 |
|
|
|
Nybergsund IL |
7 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 697 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To 19:00 |
|
Nybergsund IL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Coca Cola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delsbo IF |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match om tredje pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
America Satelite |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match# 869 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö 12:30 |
|
Alianca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Telia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alianca |
3 |
|
Match# |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
690 |
To |
19:00 |
IK Brage |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
4-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
1/8-final 1 |
691 |
To |
19:00 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
Dalkurd FF |
1-0 |
2. Telia |
1/8-final 2 |
692 |
To |
19:00 |
La Academia |
- |
America Satelite |
1-2 |
3. Toyota Center |
1/8-final 3 |
693 |
To |
19:00 |
Örebro SK 2 |
- |
TJK |
4-0 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
1/8-final 4 |
694 |
To |
19:00 |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
- |
IFK Skoghall |
5-3(STR) |
5. Kupolen |
1/8-final 5 |
695 |
To |
19:00 |
Tromsö IL |
- |
Brålanda IF |
4-0 |
6. Marabou |
1/8-final 6 |
696 |
To |
19:00 |
Örebro SK 1 |
- |
Alianca |
1-2 |
9. Milko |
1/8-final 7 |
697 |
To |
19:00 |
Nybergsund IL |
- |
Delsbo IF |
7-0 |
10. Coca Cola |
1/8-final 8 |
770 |
Fr |
13:00 |
IK Brage |
- |
Cruz Azul |
1-2 |
1. Carlia Bil |
1/4-final 1 |
771 |
Fr |
13:00 |
America Satelite |
- |
Örebro SK 2 |
2-0 |
2. Telia |
1/4-final 2 |
772 |
Fr |
13:00 |
Kvalöya Sportsklubb |
- |
Tromsö IL |
0-1 |
3. Toyota Center |
1/4-final 3 |
773 |
Fr |
13:00 |
Alianca |
- |
Nybergsund IL |
2-1 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
1/4-final 4 |
783 |
Fr |
14:20 |
Varnhem/Axvalls |
- |
Swesom FC |
5-3(STR) |
1. Carlia Bil |
Plac. 17-18 |
785 |
Fr |
14:20 |
FC Boda |
- |
Nardo FK 1 |
1-8 |
3. Toyota Center |
Plac. 21-22 |
786 |
Fr |
14:20 |
Västra Husby/Östraryd IF |
- |
Gammelstads IF |
1-0 |
4. Pingstkyrkan |
Plac. 23-24 |
787 |
Fr |
14:20 |
Hagby IK |
- |
Kils AIK |
5-3(STR) |
5. Kupolen |
Plac. 25-26 |
872 |
Fr |
14:20 |
Skultuna IS |
- |
Nardo FK 2 |
0-1 |
11. Shell 7-eleven |
|
841 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
America Satelite |
2-0 |
9. Milko |
Semifinal 1 |
842 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Tromsö IL |
- |
Alianca |
7-6(STR) |
6. Marabou |
Semifinal 2 |
869 |
Lö |
12:30 |
America Satelite |
- |
Alianca |
1-3 |
2. Telia |
Plac. 3-4 |
871 |
Lö |
13:00 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
Tromsö IL |
1-0 |
1. Carlia Bil |
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|